Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Verwertung von kontaminierten Boden (gefährlicher Abfall) aus dem Projekt Netzknoten BSO

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-52effce6-bb66-4e04-b2a8-c9e0976e9fcf
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE406, Germany
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE406
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Im Rahmen der Baumaßnahme BSO ist kontaminierter Bodenaushub gemäß des Abfallschlüssels nach der Abfallverzeichnisverordnung (AVV) 170503* angefallen und wurde in Haufwerken am Abfallentstehungsort zusammengefasst. Es handelt sich um 16 Haufwerke mit einer ca. Gesamtmenge von 16.000 t. Die gesamte Menge wird als 170503* gemäß der aktuell gültigen Fassung der Ersatzbaustoffverordnung eingestuft. Gegenstand der angefragten Leistung ist die fachgerechte Entsorgung (Verwertung) des angefallenen Aush

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline