Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

23798 | Advisor Process Installations and Designs Electrical & Mechanical Installations for New Construction Werkcentrum Vliegtuig Kunststoffen Schilderen Woensdrecht in Hoogerheide

Open
Deadline
58 days left
October 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
579356
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 30, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Noord-Brabant
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Deze opdracht betreft: • Het ondersteunen/adviseren van het Rijksvastgoedbedrijf bij het contracteren, ontwerpen en realiseren van de procesinstallatie. Het ontwerpen en realiseren van de procesinstallatie is geen onderdeel van deze opdracht; • Het maken van het ontwerp van de gebouwinstallaties van het gebouw. Voor de procesinstallaties treedt de adviseur procesinstallaties op als technisch adviseur voor het Rijksvastgoedbedrijf. De adviseur is het eerste technisch inhoudelijke aanspreekpunt v
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

TN579356 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN579356 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 216.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

01a. DNR 2011 (herziening 2013)DOC
01a. DNR 2011 (herziening 2013) -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

01b. ABAA-DNR 2011 (2020-1)DOC
01b. ABAA-DNR 2011 (2020-1) -- 315.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

20260708 Begrotingsformulier VKS adviseur versie 1.0DOC
20260708 Begrotingsformulier VKS adviseur ver... -- 242.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

23798 - VKS AanbestedingsleidraadDOC
23798 - VKS Aanbestedingsleidraad -- 499.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ABAA DNR 2011 Basisovereenkomst 2026-5DOC
ABAA DNR 2011 Basisovereenkomst 2026-5 -- 288.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Annex 1 opdrachtomschrijving VKSDOC
Annex 1 opdrachtomschrijving VKS -- 665.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Annex 2 - Kruisjeslijst STB 2014 VKS-Woensdrecht versie 2.0DOC
Annex 2 - Kruisjeslijst STB 2014 VKS-Woensdre... -- 136.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Annex 3 Planning VKS versie 1.0DOC
Annex 3 Planning VKS versie 1.0 -- 220.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Annex 4DOC
Annex 4 -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlagen Annex 1DOC
Bijlagen Annex 1 -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Definitie DocumentDOC
Definitie Document -- 16.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

InschrijvingsbiljetDOC
Inschrijvingsbiljet -- 242.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Inschrijvingsbiljet combinatiesDOC
Inschrijvingsbiljet combinaties -- 447.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Model opgave referentieopdrachten - oktober 2020DOC
Model opgave referentieopdrachten - oktober 2... -- 254.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Regeling Scheiding van belang Rijksvastgoedbedrijf 16.1 (RSBR 16.1 - juli 2016)DOC
Regeling Scheiding van belang Rijksvastgoedbe... -- 351.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

RVB - Eigen Verklaring Sancties Rusland TGDOC
RVB - Eigen Verklaring Sancties Rusland TG -- 192.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_579356_20260623150348DOC
uea_579356_20260623150348 -- 577.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline