Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATION SERVICES IN THE MOBILE NETWORK

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
Z-2026-2
Value
€3,015,330
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€3,015,330
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

ELEKTRONIČKE KOMUNIKACIJSKE USLUGE U POKRETNOJ MREŽI

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
OPĆI PODACI O PREDMETU NABAVE I UPUTE ZA PONU... -- 29.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
OPĆI PODACI O PREDMETU NABAVE I UPUTE ZA PONU... -- 29.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog 2 - Tehničke specifikacije uređaja_Gru... -- 52.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog 3 - Tehničke specifikacije uređaja_Gru... -- 39.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik grupa 1_v3.xlsx -- 23.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik grupa 2_v1.xlsx -- 33.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline