Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Specialized healthcare service in ophthalmology in the municipality of Manresa in the province of Barcelona, autonomous community of Catalonia, for Mutua Intercomarcal, mutual collaborator of Social Security number 39.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/LIC/0038
Value
€11,937
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 03, 2026

Budget
€11,937
Duration
12 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de asistencia sanitaria especializada en oftalmología en el municipio de Manresa en la provincia de Barcelona, comunidad autónoma de Catalunya, para Mutua Intercomarcal, mutua colaboradora de la Seguridad Social número 39.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexos PCAP Serveis assistencials PASA.docxDOC
Anexos PCAP Serveis assistencials PASA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CTF78 Solicitud datos realizacion contrato.pdfPDF
CTF78 Solicitud datos realizacion contrato.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Oferta economica oftalm Manresa.xlsxXLS
Oferta economica oftalm Manresa.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Serveis assistencials PASA.pdfPDF
PCAP Serveis assistencials PASA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Oftalmologia Manresa.pdfPDF
PPT Oftalmologia Manresa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline