Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

La ejecución de las obras correspondientes al proyecto PLACITA GALO PONTE FDCAN para el desarrollo del programa insular de desarrollo socioeconómico de Gran Canaria – anualidad 2025, en la Aldea de San Nicolás, por procedimiento abierto simplificado.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5569/2025
Value
€382,434
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 19, 2026

Budget
€382,434
Duration
3 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La ejecución de las obras correspondientes al proyecto PLACITA GALO PONTE FDCAN para el desarrollo del programa insular de desarrollo socioeconómico de Gran Canaria – anualidad 2025, en la Aldea de San Nicolás, por procedimiento abierto simplificado.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: anexo I.docDOC
anexo I.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo II.docDOC
anexo II.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: BC3 PROYECTO EJECUCION.bc3DOC
BC3 PROYECTO EJECUCION.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO DE CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS.pdfPDF
PLIEGO DE CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO DE EJECUCION.pdfPDF
PROYECTO DE EJECUCION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO DE EJECUCION.pdfPDF
PROYECTO DE EJECUCION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: SEPARATA PROYECTO AP.pdfPDF
SEPARATA PROYECTO AP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline