Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of the work for the Improvement of Ornamental Fountains, in Cardeña (Córdoba). Work included in the Plan for the Humanization of Urban Environments and Rural Agenda 24-27.

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
772/26
Value
€49,369
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€49,369
Duration
3 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de la obra de Mejora de Mejora de las Fuentes Ornamentales, en Cardeña (Córdoba). Obra incluida en el Plan de Humanización de Entornos Urbanos y Agenda Rural 24-27.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 1_Memoria.pdfPDF
1_Memoria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2_Planos.pdfPDF
2_Planos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3_Presupuesto.pdfPDF
3_Presupuesto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4_ Pliego condiciones.pdfPDF
4_ Pliego condiciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5_EBSS.pdfPDF
5_EBSS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6_Gestion residuos.pdfPDF
6_Gestion residuos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7_Programa trabajo.pdfPDF
7_Programa trabajo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Acta replanteo proyecto_772_26.pdfPDF
Acta replanteo proyecto_772_26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CD-Fuentes-ornamentales.bc3DOC
CD-Fuentes-ornamentales.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe supervision_772_26.pdfPDF
Informe supervision_772_26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 772_26_fdo.pdfPDF
PCAP 772_26_fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Proyecto completo 772_26.pdfPDF
Proyecto completo 772_26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline