Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Improvement of accessibility conditions in the administrative building of the Provincial Council of Salamanca, located at Calle San Pablo, numbers 20, 22 and 24 of Salamanca.

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26R.1.1.0045
Value
€185,993
Location
ES415, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Budget
€185,993
Duration
6 months
Location
ES415
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obra de mejora de las condiciones de accesibilidad en edificio administrativo de la Diputación Provincial de Salamanca, ubicado en la calle San Pablo, números 20, 22 y 24 de Salamanca.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO_DE_CLAUSULAS_ADMINISTRATIVAS.pdfPDF
PLIEGO_DE_CLAUSULAS_ADMINISTRATIVAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO TECNICO.pdfPDF
PROYECTO TECNICO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline