Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Acuerdo Marco para la ejecución de obras en inmuebles de propiedad municipal no adscritos.-

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
04101/2025/215-O
Value
€1,041,322
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 02, 2026

Budget
€1,041,322
Duration
36 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Acuerdo Marco para la ejecución de obras en inmuebles de propiedad municipal no adscritos.-

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO_II_PCAP_MODELO_DE_OFERTA.pdfPDF
ANEXO_II_PCAP_MODELO_DE_OFERTA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_I_PCAP_215-O-25.pdfPDF
ANEXO_I_PCAP_215-O-25.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_AM_OBRAS_INMUEBLES_NO_ADSCRITOS.pdfPDF
PPT_AM_OBRAS_INMUEBLES_NO_ADSCRITOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT_ANEXO_A_CUADRO_PRECIOS.pdfPDF
PPT_ANEXO_A_CUADRO_PRECIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT_ANEXO_B_CUADRO_PRECIOS_DESCOMPUESTOS.pdfPDF
PPT_ANEXO_B_CUADRO_PRECIOS_DESCOMPUESTOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT_ANEXO_C_LISTADO_INMUEBLES.pdfPDF
PPT_ANEXO_C_LISTADO_INMUEBLES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline