Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works contract Cigogne +5200 Construction of an extension to the "les Philous" nursery for an additional occupancy of 26 beds and the construction of a landscaped car park with 26 spaces

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
20260428_extension_crèche
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE353, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
BE353
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Construction d'une extension de la crèche « Les Philous » pour une occupation supplémentaire de 26 lits (2x sections de 13 enfants) + Construction d'un parking paysager de 26 emplacements

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

51 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

20260428_PCAN.pdfPDF
20260428_PCAN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

231110-RS-2454-PSS.pdfPDF
231110-RS-2454-PSS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-1-COMPRESSED.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-1-COMPRESSED-v2.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-1.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-2.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-3.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-4-calepinage sol.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-4.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-5-DETAIL 1-.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-5-DETAIL 2.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-5-DETAIL 3.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-5-DETAIL 4.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-240702-EXE -A0-5-Parking paysager-.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-ADJ-24070...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-DBA-CSC ARCHI-LOT1-260527.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-DBA-CSC A...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-DBA-CSC ARCHI-LOT2-251030.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-DBA-CSC A...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-DBA-CSC ARCHI-LOT3-251030.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-DBA-CSC A...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-DBA-CSC ARCHI-LOT4-241112.pdfPDF
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-DBA-CSC A...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR DETAILLE-LOT1-251121.xlsxXLS
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR DETAI...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR DETAILLE-LOT2-241112.xlsxXLS
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR DETAI...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR DETAILLE-LOT3-241112.xlsxXLS
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR DETAI...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR DETAILLE-LOT4-241112.xlsxXLS
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR DETAI...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR RECAP-LOT1-251121.xlsxXLS
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR RECAP...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR RECAP-LOT2-241112.xlsxXLS
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR RECAP...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR RECAP-LOT3-241112.xlsxXLS
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR RECAP...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR RECAP-LOT4-241112.xlsxXLS
23565-CPAS-EXT CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-MTR RECAP...

No summary available for this document.

23565-CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-PANNEAU DE CHANTIER.xlsxXLS
23565-CRECHE-PHILIPPEVILLE-PANNEAU DE CHANTIE...

No summary available for this document.

Déclaration sur l'honneur DNSH.docxDOC
Déclaration sur l'honneur DNSH.docx

No summary available for this document.

Détail A.pdfPDF
Détail A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Détail B.pdfPDF
Détail B.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Détail C.pdfPDF
Détail C.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Détail D.pdfPDF
Détail D.pdf

No summary available for this document.

formulaire PEB créche.pdfPDF
formulaire PEB créche.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 - ADJ - CV00 - IndA.pdfPDF
P23-0552 - ADJ - CV00 - IndA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 - ADJ - CV01 - IndA.pdfPDF
P23-0552 - ADJ - CV01 - IndA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 - ADJ - CV02 - IndA.pdfPDF
P23-0552 - ADJ - CV02 - IndA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 - ADJ - EL00a - IndA.pdfPDF
P23-0552 - ADJ - EL00a - IndA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 - ADJ - EL00b - IndA.pdfPDF
P23-0552 - ADJ - EL00b - IndA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 - ADJ - EL01 - IndA.pdfPDF
P23-0552 - ADJ - EL01 - IndA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 - ADJ - EL02 - IndA.pdfPDF
P23-0552 - ADJ - EL02 - IndA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 - ADJ - SA00 - IndA.pdfPDF
P23-0552 - ADJ - SA00 - IndA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 - ADJ - SA01 - IndA.pdfPDF
P23-0552 - ADJ - SA01 - IndA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 - ADJ - SA02 - IndA.pdfPDF
P23-0552 - ADJ - SA02 - IndA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 EXE-METRE STAB-FONDA.1-INDA-26.06.2024.pdfPDF
P23-0552 EXE-METRE STAB-FONDA.1-INDA-26.06.20...

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 EXE-METRE STAB-R+0.1-INDA-26.06.2024.pdfPDF
P23-0552 EXE-METRE STAB-R+0.1-INDA-26.06.2024...

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 EXE-STAB-FONDA.1-INDA-26.06.2024.pdfPDF
P23-0552 EXE-STAB-FONDA.1-INDA-26.06.2024.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P23-0552 EXE-STAB-R+0.1-INDA-26.06.2024.pdfPDF
P23-0552 EXE-STAB-R+0.1-INDA-26.06.2024.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PV01_projet_240621_231110-RS-2454.pdfPDF
PV01_projet_240621_231110-RS-2454.pdf

No summary available for this document.

rapport ef.pdfPDF
rapport ef.pdf

No summary available for this document.

rapport PEB détaillé-ok.pdfPDF
rapport PEB détaillé-ok.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline