Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction and reconstruction works of OŠ Vodice

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
108/2026
Value
€10,852,419
Location
Sibenik-Knin County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Budget
€10,852,419
Duration
Not specified
Location
Sibenik-Knin County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Radovi izgradnje i rekonstrukcije OŠ Vodice

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
01_OSV_Troskovnik_dogradnja_dvorane_spojeni_v... -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
02_OSV_Troskovnik_dogradnja_skole_spojeni_ver... -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
03_OSV_Troskovnik_uklanjanje_dvorane_spojeni_... -- 1.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
04_OSV_Troskovnik_rekonstrukcija_postojece_sk... -- 1.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
05_OSV_Troskovnik_vanjsko_uredenje_i_hortikul... -- 454.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
06_OSV_Troskovnik_solarna_elektrana_spojeni_v... -- 141.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
07_Troskovnik_sveukupna_rekapitulacija_ver_0.... -- 11.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
2026.07.20. skica ruba ploče spuštenog stropa... -- 253.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjava_clanak_5k_Uredbe_ver_0.docx -- 18.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog_ugovora_ver_1.0.docx -- 61.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehnicke_specifikacije_ver_0.docx -- 14.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Uvjeti_i_zahtjevi_sukladno_posebnim_pravilima... -- 22.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline