Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Delivery, installation and maintenance of Wmo stairlifts (ISNV)

Open
Deadline
47 days left
October 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
608698
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Gelderland, Netherlands
Published
August 28, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

September 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 21, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Gelderland
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

De opdracht die uit deze aanbesteding voortvloeit, heeft betrekking op de levering, plaatsing, het onderhoud, het beheer en – indien van toepassing – de demontage van alle nieuwe trapliften die vanaf de ingangsdatum van de overeenkomst worden verstrekt. Vanaf dat moment is de gecontracteerde leverancier verantwoordelijk voor de volledige dienstverlening met betrekking tot deze nieuw geleverde trapliften.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

TN608698 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN608698 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 206.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanbestedingsleidraad Wmo Trapliften (ISNV) defDOC
Aanbestedingsleidraad Wmo Trapliften (ISNV) d... -- 328.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 01 AanbestedingsvoorwaardenDOC
Bijlage 01 Aanbestedingsvoorwaarden -- 322.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 02 Begripsbepalingen Wmo TrapliftenDOC
Bijlage 02 Begripsbepalingen Wmo Trapliften -- 244.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 03 Inkoopvoorwaarden ISNV 1 juni 2025DOC
Bijlage 03 Inkoopvoorwaarden ISNV 1 juni 2025 -- 199.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 04 Wijzigingsclausule-contractstandaardenDOC
Bijlage 04 Wijzigingsclausule-contractstandaa... -- 387.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 05 Concept Raamovereenkomst Wmo trapliftenDOC
Bijlage 05 Concept Raamovereenkomst Wmo trapl... -- 346.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 06 Verklaring geen sprake van Russische betrokkenheidDOC
Bijlage 06 Verklaring geen sprake van Russisc... -- 61.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 07 Kerncompetenties formulierDOC
Bijlage 07 Kerncompetenties formulier -- 35.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 08a Gebruikersovereenkomst TrapliftDOC
Bijlage 08a Gebruikersovereenkomst Traplift -- 90.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 08b Contractmanagement en Escalatiemodel Wmo TrapliftenDOC
Bijlage 08b Contractmanagement en Escalatiemo... -- 211.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 08c Werkwijze SROI V06 februari2026DOC
Bijlage 08c Werkwijze SROI V06 februari2026 -- 376.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 08 Programma van eisenDOC
Bijlage 08 Programma van eisen -- 268.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 09 Verklaring omtrent inschrijving Wmo trapliftenDOC
Bijlage 09 Verklaring omtrent inschrijving Wm... -- 5.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 10 Prijsinvulformulier Wmo TrapliftenDOC
Bijlage 10 Prijsinvulformulier Wmo Trapliften -- 28.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_608698_20260901114513DOC
uea_608698_20260901114513 -- 575.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Verslag marktconsultatie Wmo Trapliften ISNVDOC
Verslag marktconsultatie Wmo Trapliften ISNV -- 290.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline