Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of a custom development service for an artificial intelligence tool for integral management, decision-making and process control for the experimental winery of the Enological Station of Castilla y León, in Rueda (Valladolid), co-financed by the European Union through the ERDF 21-27 operational program

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CS/2026/30
Value
€324,547
Location
ES41, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 07, 2026

Budget
€324,547
Duration
18 months
Location
ES41
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de un servicio de desarrollo a medida de una herramienta de inteligencia artificial para la gestión integral, toma de decisiones y control de procesos para la bodega experimental de la Estación Enológica de Castilla y León, en Rueda (Valladolid), cofinanciado por la Unión Europea a través del programa operativo FEDER 21-27
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SERVICIO DESARROLLO HERRAMIENTA INTELIGENCIA ...PDF
PCAP SERVICIO DESARROLLO HERRAMIENTA INTELIGE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP_criterios_aceptacion.xlsxXLS
PPTP_criterios_aceptacion.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP_cronograma.xlsxXLS
PPTP_cronograma.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP_entregables.xlsxXLS
PPTP_entregables.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP_requisitos_publico.xlsxXLS
PPTP_requisitos_publico.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP SERVICIO DESARROLLO HERRAMIENTA INTELIGENCIA ARTIFICI...PDF
PPTP SERVICIO DESARROLLO HERRAMIENTA INTELIGE...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP SERVICIO DESARROLLO HERRAMIENTA INTELIGENCIA ARTIFICI...PDF
PPTP SERVICIO DESARROLLO HERRAMIENTA INTELIGE...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline