Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Maintenance multifonctionnelle des équipements et des installations du musée Musverre à Sars Poteries , de l'atelier, la réserve et de l'ancien musée départemental du Verre

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-16565
Value
€400,000
Location
Hauts-de-France, France
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 03, 2026

Budget
€400,000
Duration
48 months
Location
Hauts-de-France
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Le présent marché public prend la forme d'un contrat mono-attributaire composite, qui comprend deux parties : - pour les missions de maintenance préventive, il s'exécute sous la forme d'un marché public simple à prix global et forfaitaire ; - pour les missions de maintenance curative, il s'exécute sous la forme d'un accord-cadre à bons de commandes, en application de l'article R2162-2 du Code de la commande publique. Il s'agit d'un accord-cadre avec les montants suivants : o sans montant minimum

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline