Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of repair works for Nalón River bridges and Raíces underpass N-632, at kilometer points 0/579 and 20/299 of line 750 Pravia-Gijón Sanz Crespo.

Open
Deadline
22 days left
September 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3.26/27506.0024
Value
€2,250,193
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 25, 2026

Budget
€2,250,193
Duration
7 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de las obras del proyecto de reparación de los puentes río Nalón y paso inferior Raíces N-632, en los puntos kilométricos 0/579 y 20/299 de la línea 750 Pravia-Gijón Sanz Crespo.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Boe_deuc.PDFPDF
Boe_deuc.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Formulario_deuc.PDFPDF
Formulario_deuc.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: NotaProyecto.PDFPDF
NotaProyecto.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Pg_22_anexos.PDFPDF
Pg_22_anexos.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Pg_22.PDFPDF
Pg_22.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PliegoDeClausulasAdministrativas.PDFPDF
PliegoDeClausulasAdministrativas.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PliegoDePrescripcionesTecnicas.PDFPDF
PliegoDePrescripcionesTecnicas.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Pop12_anexos.PDFPDF
Pop12_anexos.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Pop12_dic_09.PDFPDF
Pop12_dic_09.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Pop_16.PDFPDF
Pop_16.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Rd_38541970_pcg.PDFPDF
Rd_38541970_pcg.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline