Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

renovación del alumbrado exterior en el Campus universitario de Cáceres

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OB.003/2026
Value
€251,370
Location
ES431, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 02, 2026

Budget
€251,370
Duration
4 months
Location
ES431
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

renovación del alumbrado exterior en el Campus universitario de Cáceres
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2 b PROYECTO OBRA.pdfPDF
2 b PROYECTO OBRA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 6 PCAP_OBRAS_SIMPLIFICADO.pdfPDF
6 PCAP_OBRAS_SIMPLIFICADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 8 b ANEXO I CRC v2.pdfPDF
8 b ANEXO I CRC v2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS IIA_Oferta econ_OB SIMPLIF.docDOC
ANEXOS IIA_Oferta econ_OB SIMPLIF.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS II B_Declarac respons OB SIMP.docDOC
ANEXOS II B_Declarac respons OB SIMP.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS II_bis _Criter autom OB SIMP.docDOC
ANEXOS II_bis _Criter autom OB SIMP.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS III _Vigencia ROLECE OB SIMP.docDOC
ANEXOS III _Vigencia ROLECE OB SIMP.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS II - OBRAS SIMPLIFICADO.docDOC
ANEXOS II - OBRAS SIMPLIFICADO.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS IX - DACI OB SIMP.docDOC
ANEXOS IX - DACI OB SIMP.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS VIII_Subcontr_ OB SIMP.docDOC
ANEXOS VIII_Subcontr_ OB SIMP.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS VI_Intreg_solvenc_OB SIMP.docDOC
ANEXOS VI_Intreg_solvenc_OB SIMP.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS V_UTE OB SIMP.docDOC
ANEXOS V_UTE OB SIMP.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS X_Cesion_datos_ OB SIMP.docDOC
ANEXOS X_Cesion_datos_ OB SIMP.doc

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline