Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service contract for musical performances of the activity "Bull Summer Festival 2026", on June 27, 2026, at the Municipal Auditorium of La Algaba (Seville), financed by the Provincial Council of Seville and the City Council of La Algaba.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2871/2026
Value
€31,013
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 19, 2026

Budget
€31,013
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

contrato de servicios para las actuaciones musicales de la actividad "Bull Summer Festival 2026", el día 27 de junio de 2026, en el Auditorio Municipal de La Algaba (Sevilla), financiado por la Diputación de Sevilla y el Ayuntamiento de La Algaba.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo II - Declaracion Responsable - 2871.pdfPDF
Anexo II - Declaracion Responsable - 2871.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III - Oferta Economica - 2871.pdfPDF
Anexo III - Oferta Economica - 2871.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas.pdfPDF
Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline