Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of security barriers for workplaces of the Regional Branch of the Labour Office of the Czech Republic in Zlín

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00020352
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ072, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 06, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ072
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka nových a nepoužitých bezpečnostních přepážek pro vybraná kontaktní pracoviště Úřadu práce České republiky – Krajské pobočky ve Zlíně, včetně všech souvisejících služeb a prací nutných k jejich řádnému uvedení do provozu. Součástí plnění je zejména přesné zaměření dotčených prostor před zahájením výroby/montáže, výroba/dodání bezpečnostních přepážek, doprava, manipulace v objektech, odborná montáž/instalace včetně kotvení, manipulace se stávajícím kancelářským

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Priloha_c_1_Formular_nabidky_(soubor_vzoru_formularu).docxDOC
Priloha_c_1_Formular_nabidky_(soubor_vzoru_fo...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_2_Zavazny_navrh_kupni_smlouvy.pdfPDF
Priloha_c_2_Zavazny_navrh_kupni_smlouvy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_3_cast_1_Technicka_specifikace_Zlin.zipZIP
Priloha_c_3_cast_1_Technicka_specifikace_Zlin...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_3_cast_2_Technicka_specifikace_Kromeriz.zipZIP
Priloha_c_3_cast_2_Technicka_specifikace_Krom...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_3_cast_3_Technicka_specifikace_UH_Na_Moravce.zipZIP
Priloha_c_3_cast_3_Technicka_specifikace_UH_N...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_3_cast_4_Technicka_specifikace_Vsetin.zipZIP
Priloha_c_3_cast_4_Technicka_specifikace_Vset...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_3_cast_5_Technicka_specifikace_Valasske_Mezirici.zipZIP
Priloha_c_3_cast_5_Technicka_specifikace_Vala...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_3_cast_6_Technicka_specifikace_Valasske_Klobouky.zipZIP
Priloha_c_3_cast_6_Technicka_specifikace_Vala...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_3_cast_7_Technicka_specifikace_UH_Svatovaclavska.zipZIP
Priloha_c_3_cast_7_Technicka_specifikace_UH_S...

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00020352 Pořízení bezpečnostních přepážek pro praco.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00020352 Pořízení bezpečno...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline