Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Occupational habilitation and therapy services, cognitive stimulation, promotion, maintenance and recovery of functional autonomy, and psychosocial habilitation services for people with intellectual disabilities and people in situations of dependency.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
116/2026
Value
€585,434
Location
ES706, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
€585,434
Duration
12 months
Location
ES706
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

los servicios de habilitación y terapia ocupacional, de estimulación cognitiva, promoción, mantenimiento y recuperación de la autonomía funcional y servicios de habilitación psicosocial para personas con discapacidad intelectual a las personas en situación de dependencia

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO 1 MODELO GENERAL DE DECLARACION.odtDOC
ANEXO 1 MODELO GENERAL DE DECLARACION.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo III proposicion economica.odtDOC
anexo III proposicion economica.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV PROPOSICION CRITERIOS DE VALORACION CUANTIFICABLE...DOC
ANEXO IV PROPOSICION CRITERIOS DE VALORACION...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII SERVIDORES.odtDOC
ANEXO VII SERVIDORES.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PROMOCION DE LA AUTONOMIA MAYORES Y DISCAPACI...PDF
PCAP PROMOCION DE LA AUTONOMIA MAYORES Y DISC...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline