Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of the work: Construction of the Municipal Youth Center of Guadix

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
8624/2025
Value
€449,586
Location
ES614, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€449,586
Duration
9 months
Location
ES614
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La Ejecución de la actuación: Obras de Construcción del Centro Joven Municipal de Guadix

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): ANEJO MEMORIA INSTALACIONES_signed.pdfPDF
ANEJO MEMORIA INSTALACIONES_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: M03.pdfPDF
M03.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: M04.pdfPDF
M04.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: M05_II.pdfPDF
M05_II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: M06_III MEDICIONES Y PRESUPUESTO.pdfPDF
M06_III MEDICIONES Y PRESUPUESTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: M06_III.pdfPDF
M06_III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA .pdfPDF
MEMORIA .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: P01_IV .pdfPDF
P01_IV .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline