Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of works for the construction of a part of the new road ŽC 5206, location Rešetari - City of Rijeka

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1-2.1.-26-MV
Value
€3,290,000
Location
Primorje-Gorski Kotar County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 16, 2026

Budget
€3,290,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Primorje-Gorski Kotar County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Nabava radova za izgradnju dijela nove ceste ŽC 5206, lokacija Rešetari - Grad Rijeka

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
A. Troškovnik_ZUC.xls -- 273.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
B. Troskovnik_KD ViK.xlsx -- 121.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
C. UKUPNA REKAPITULACIJA.xlsx -- 38.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
KD VIK Pregledna situacija.pdf -- 5.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeXLS
KD VIK PRILOG TROŠKOVNIKU ŽC5206_202606090848... -- 20.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
KD VIK - Tehnicke specifikacije.pdf -- 74.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Ostale upute ponuditeljima.pdf -- 297.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Posebni uvjeti za izvršenje ugovora_KD VIK.pd... -- 157.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog okvirnog sporazumaPDF
Prijedlog OS.pdf -- 356.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog ugovora KD VIK.pdf -- 505.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog ugovora ZUC PGZ.pdf -- 538.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi.docx -- 68.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ZUC PGZ - MAPA 1_Nacrtna dokumentacija 2024_G... -- 3.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ZUC PGZ - MAPA 1 - NACRTNA DOKUMENTACIJA_Izve... -- 3.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ZUC PGZ - MAPA 2_Nacrtna dokumentacija 2024_G... -- 657.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ZUC PGZ - MAPA 2 - NACRTNA DOKUMENTACIJA_Izve... -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ZUC PGZ - MAPA 3_Elektrotehnički projekt JR_I... -- 3.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ZUC PGZ- Tehnicki opis.pdf -- 183.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline