Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

RECONSTRUCTION OF DISTRICT ROAD NO. 1688K INCLUDING ROAD RECONSTRUCTION, CONSTRUCTION OF A BUS BAY ... IN THE VILLAGE OF ŻARNÓWKA- ... AT KM 5+545.00-6+045.00 WITH A LENGTH OF 500.00 M.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00366775/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

PRZEBUDOWA DROGI POWIATOWEJ NR 1688K OBEJMUJACA PRZEBUDOWE DROGI ,BUDOWE ZATOKI AUTOBUSOWEJ ... W MIEJSCOWOSCI ¯ŻARNÓWKA- ... W KM 5+545,00-6+045,00 O DŁUGOSCI 500,00 m.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

29 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deed3a-da1e-61a4-ebd1-6500018d2c46.pdf

No summary available for this document.

plan sytuacyjny -rys 1.1.pdfPDF
plan sytuacyjny -rys 1.1.pdf -- 916.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pozwolenie wodnoprawne.pdfPDF
Pozwolenie wodnoprawne.pdf -- 532.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

profil podłużny kanalizacji deszczowej rys 2.1.pdfPDF
profil podłużny kanalizacji deszczowej rys 2.... -- 309.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

profil podłużny osi jezdni -rys3.4.pdfPDF
profil podłużny osi jezdni -rys3.4.pdf -- 233.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

profil podłużny wpustów ulicznych rys 2.2.pdfPDF
profil podłużny wpustów ulicznych rys 2.2.pdf -- 300.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PROJEKT WYKONAWCZY OPIS.pdfPDF
PROJEKT WYKONAWCZY OPIS.pdf -- 520.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Protokół ZUD.pdfPDF
Protokół ZUD.pdf -- 220.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

przekroje charakterystyczne-częśc 1 -rys 6.1.pdfPDF
przekroje charakterystyczne-częśc 1 -rys 6.1.... -- 290.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

przekroje charakterystyczne-częśc 2 -rys 6.2.pdfPDF
przekroje charakterystyczne-częśc 2 -rys 6.2.... -- 278.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

przekrój typowy na łuku kołowym rys 3.3.pdfPDF
przekrój typowy na łuku kołowym rys 3.3.pdf -- 314.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

przekrój typowy na prostej rys 3.1.pdfPDF
przekrój typowy na prostej rys 3.1.pdf -- 311.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

przekrój typowy na prostej rys 3.2.pdfPDF
przekrój typowy na prostej rys 3.2.pdf -- 313.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

przekrój typowy na prostej z zatoką autobusową rys 3.4.pdfPDF
przekrój typowy na prostej z zatoką autobusow... -- 335.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

szczegół studni betonowej DN 1000 I 1500 rys 5.3.pdfPDF
szczegół studni betonowej DN 1000 I 1500 rys... -- 349.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

szczegół wpustów i studzienki DN 600 PVC rys 5.2.pdfPDF
szczegół wpustów i studzienki DN 600 PVC rys... -- 290.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

szczegól zjazdu zwykłego rys 5.1.pdfPDF
szczegól zjazdu zwykłego rys 5.1.pdf -- 241.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

szczegół zjazdu zwykłego z kratą żeliwną klasy D400 typu ACO - rys 5.4.pdfPDF
szczegół zjazdu zwykłego z kratą żeliwną klas... -- 243.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ- oświadczenie o aktualości.docDOC
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ- oświadczenie o aktual... -- 42.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do swz- Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do swz- Formularz ofertowy.doc -- 59.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ- oświadczenia.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ- oświadczenia.doc -- 52.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 do swz- projektowane postanowienia umowy.docDOC
załącznik nr 3 do swz- projektowane postanowi... -- 128.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ- zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ- zobowiązanie podmiotu ... -- 43.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 5 do SWZ- ŻARNÓWKA PRZEBUDOWA 1688K OFERTOWY.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 5 do SWZ- ŻARNÓWKA PRZEBUDOWA 16... -- 358.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ specyfikacja techniczna ŻARNÓWKA PRZEBUDOWA DROGI.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ specyfikacja techniczna... -- 4.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ- wykaz osób.docDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ- wykaz osób.doc -- 48.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ- wykaz robót.docDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ- wykaz robót.doc -- 47.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zgłoszenie_zaswiadczenie_1688K.pdfPDF
zgłoszenie_zaswiadczenie_1688K.pdf -- 201.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ WZ.272.22.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ WZ.272.22.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline