Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro de 4 balizas marinas sanitarias inteligentes y los servicios instalación, mantenimiento, retirada y sistema de gestión y monitorización de la “red inteligente para la monitorización en tiempo real de niveles de E.coli y enterococos y de los parámetros físico/químico para el control de calidad de aguas de baño en el litoral de los municipios de la bahía de Cádiz

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
300/2026
Value
€165,289
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 15, 2026

Budget
€165,289
Duration
6 months
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de 4 balizas marinas sanitarias inteligentes y los servicios instalación, mantenimiento, retirada y sistema de gestión y monitorización de la “red inteligente para la monitorización en tiempo real de niveles de E.coli y enterococos y de los parámetros físico/químico para el control de calidad de aguas de baño en el litoral de los municipios de la bahía de Cádiz

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo III.docDOC
Anexo III.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV.docDOC
Anexo IV.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IX.docDOC
Anexo IX.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI.docDOC
Anexo VI.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII.docDOC
Anexo VII.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X.docDOC
Anexo X.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XI.docDOC
Anexo XI.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XII.docDOC
Anexo XII.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIV.docDOC
Anexo XIV.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP boyas inteligentes.pdfPDF
PCAP boyas inteligentes.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT definitivo.pdfPDF
PPT definitivo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline