Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro, transporte e instalación del equipamiento necesario para la Escuela Infantil de primer ciclo Primeros Pasos de Aldeanueva de Ebro.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
233/2026
Value
€103,674
Location
ES230, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 27, 2026

Budget
€103,674
Duration
2 months
Location
ES230
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro, transporte e instalación del equipamiento necesario para la Escuela Infantil de primer ciclo Primeros Pasos de Aldeanueva de Ebro.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III Declaracion responsable.pdfPDF
ANEXO III Declaracion responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II MODELO UTE.pdfPDF
ANEXO II MODELO UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I MODELO AVAL.pdfPDF
ANEXO I MODELO AVAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV OFERTA DE CRITERIOS VALORABLES EN CIFRAS O PORCENT...PDF
ANEXO IV OFERTA DE CRITERIOS VALORABLES EN CI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI LICITADORES NO INSCRITOS EN ROLECE.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI LICITADORES NO INSCRITOS EN ROLECE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V PREVENCION RIESGOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO V PREVENCION RIESGOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Escuela infantil plano superficies P1 detalle.pdfPDF
Escuela infantil plano superficies P1 detalle...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Escuela infantil plano superficies PB detalle.pdfPDF
Escuela infantil plano superficies PB detalle...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas.pdfPDF
Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT y Anexo I Equipamiento.pdfPDF
PPT y Anexo I Equipamiento.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline