Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of merchandising products to support promotional and communication actions of the Provincial Tourism Board of the province of Cádiz

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026_CCSA_00004
Value
€59,504
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 03, 2026

Budget
€59,504
Duration
12 months
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de productos de merchandising para dar soporte a las acciones promocionales y de comunicación del Patronato Provincial de Turismo de la provincia de Cádiz

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 10 PPTP Merchandising 12052026.pdfPDF
10 PPTP Merchandising 12052026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 10.docxDOC
anexo 10.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 11.docxDOC
anexo 11.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 12.docxDOC
anexo 12.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 13.docxDOC
anexo 13.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 14.docxDOC
anexo 14.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 15A.docxDOC
anexo 15A.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 15B.docxDOC
anexo 15B.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 15C.docxDOC
anexo 15C.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 16.docxDOC
anexo 16.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 17.docxDOC
anexo 17.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 2.docxDOC
anexo 2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 3.docxDOC
anexo 3.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 4.docxDOC
anexo 4.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 5.docxDOC
anexo 5.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 6.docxDOC
anexo 6.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 7.docxDOC
anexo 7.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 8.docxDOC
anexo 8.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 8 nueva publicacion.docxDOC
anexo 8 nueva publicacion.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 9.docxDOC
anexo 9.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 9 nueva publicacion.docxDOC
anexo 9 nueva publicacion.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP TRAS FISCALIZACION SUMINISTRO MERCHANDISING.p...PDF
PCAP TRAS FISCALIZACION SUMINISTRO MERCHANDIS...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP TRAS PUBLICACION SUMINISTRO MERCHANDISING.pdfPDF
PCAP TRAS PUBLICACION SUMINISTRO MERCHANDISIN...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline