Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Management and coordination service of sociocultural activities and events in District No. 8 Churriana

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
66/26
Value
€212,892
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Budget
€212,892
Duration
12 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de Gestión y Coordinación de actividades socioculturales y eventos en el Distrito nº 8 Churriana

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 1 Informe_de_inicio report tras obvs.pdfPDF
1 Informe_de_inicio report tras obvs.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2_Anexo_1_rectificado_tras_informe.pdfPDF
2_Anexo_1_rectificado_tras_informe.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2 _Anexo_1_rev_C1_26_06_26_report.pdfPDF
2 _Anexo_1_rev_C1_26_06_26_report.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 3 _PPT-ACTIVIDANIMACIONSOCIOCULTURALJMD8-2027-14-5 rev_C1_...PDF
3 _PPT-ACTIVIDANIMACIONSOCIOCULTURALJMD8-2027...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: SERVICIOS_ANEXOS_2_1_A_5_66_26 report.pdfPDF
SERVICIOS_ANEXOS_2_1_A_5_66_26 report.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): SERVICIOS_PCAP_ABIERTOS_66_26 report.pdfPDF
SERVICIOS_PCAP_ABIERTOS_66_26 report.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline