Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

2018AYM2001/R (02J) PASA Acquisition of smart cabinets for key control at the Navy General Headquarters and JATMAD

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/AR21U/00001654E
Value
€31,213
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€31,213
Duration
3 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

2018AYM2001/R (02J) PASA Adquisición de armarios inteligentes para el control de llaves en el Cuartel General de la Armada y JATMAD

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 06 ARCHIVO COTIZACION 1654-26.xlsxXLS
06 ARCHIVO COTIZACION 1654-26.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 0 Anexo II Declaracion Responsable.pdfPDF
11 0 Anexo II Declaracion Responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 1 Anexo III Proposicion Economica.pdfPDF
11 1 Anexo III Proposicion Economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 2 Anexo IV Compromiso UTE.pdfPDF
11 2 Anexo IV Compromiso UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 3 Anexo V Grupo de Empresas.pdfPDF
11 3 Anexo V Grupo de Empresas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 4 Anexo VI y otros.pdfPDF
11 4 Anexo VI y otros.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 143716779.PDFPDF
143716779.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 143717232.PDFPDF
143717232.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline