Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Energy modernization of historic educational buildings in Sandomierz County, in the scope of: Replacement of window and door joinery, ... in the T. Kościuszko High School No. 2 in Sandomierz.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00376805/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Termomodernizacja zabytkowych obiektów edukacyjnych w Powiecie Sandomierskim, w zakresie: Wymiany stolarki okiennej i drzwiowej, ... w II Liceum Ogólnokształcącym im. T. Kościuszki w Sandomierzu.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

45 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def216-2c30-32ec-962b-1200010b72ab.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1_01_okładka_2_LO.pdfPDF
1_01_okładka_2_LO.pdf -- 160.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

10_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_9_WYKAZ_PRAC.docxDOC
10_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_9_WYKAZ_PRAC.docx -- 68.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

10_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_9_WYKAZ_PRAC.pdfPDF
10_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_9_WYKAZ_PRAC.pdf -- 272.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

11_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_10_PPU.pdfPDF
11_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_10_PPU.pdf -- 459.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_001_ZT_01_2_LO.pdfPDF
2_001_ZT_01_2_LO.pdf -- 454.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_00_Opis_techniczny_2_LO.pdfPDF
2_00_Opis_techniczny_2_LO.pdf -- 41.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_01_RZUT_PIWNIC_2_LO.pdfPDF
2_01_RZUT_PIWNIC_2_LO.pdf -- 93.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_02_RZUT_PARTERU_2_LO.pdfPDF
2_02_RZUT_PARTERU_2_LO.pdf -- 296.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_03_RZUT_1_PIĘTRA_2_LO.pdfPDF
2_03_RZUT_1_PIĘTRA_2_LO.pdf -- 187.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_04_RZUT_2_PIĘTRA_2_LO.pdfPDF
2_04_RZUT_2_PIĘTRA_2_LO.pdf -- 186.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_05_ZESTAWIENIE_STOLARKI_1_2_LO.pdfPDF
2_05_ZESTAWIENIE_STOLARKI_1_2_LO.pdf -- 207.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_06_ZESTAWIENIE_STOLARKI_2__2_LO.pdfPDF
2_06_ZESTAWIENIE_STOLARKI_2__2_LO.pdf -- 232.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_07_ELEWACJE_2_LO.pdfPDF
2_07_ELEWACJE_2_LO.pdf -- 157.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_08_PRZEKROJ_2_LO.pdfPDF
2_08_PRZEKROJ_2_LO.pdf -- 42.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_1_FORMULARZ.docxDOC
2_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_1_FORMULARZ.docx -- 74.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_1_FORMULARZ.pdfPDF
2_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_1_FORMULARZ.pdf -- 278.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_2_WARUNKI_UDZIALU.docxDOC
3_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_2_WARUNKI_UDZIALU.do... -- 66.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_2_WARUNKI_UDZIALU.pdfPDF
3_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_2_WARUNKI_UDZIALU.pd... -- 267.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

4_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_3_PODSTAWY_WYKLUCZENIA.docxDOC
4_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_3_PODSTAWY_WYKLUCZEN... -- 66.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

4_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_3_PODSTAWY_WYKLUCZENIA.pdfPDF
4_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_3_PODSTAWY_WYKLUCZEN... -- 285.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

5_IZP_272_16_2025_Zal_Nr_4_OSW_DOT_PODWYK.docxDOC
5_IZP_272_16_2025_Zal_Nr_4_OSW_DOT_PODWYK.doc... -- 68.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

5_IZP_272_16_2025_Zal_Nr_4_OSW_DOT_PODWYK.pdfPDF
5_IZP_272_16_2025_Zal_Nr_4_OSW_DOT_PODWYK.pdf -- 307.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

6_IZP_272_16_2025_Zal_Nr_5_ZOBOWIAZANIE_PODMIOTU.docxDOC
6_IZP_272_16_2025_Zal_Nr_5_ZOBOWIAZANIE_PODMI... -- 66.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

6_IZP_272_16_2025_Zal_Nr_5_ZOBOWIAZANIE_PODMIOTU.pdfPDF
6_IZP_272_16_2025_Zal_Nr_5_ZOBOWIAZANIE_PODMI... -- 281.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

7_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_6_OSW_WYK.docxDOC
7_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_6_OSW_WYK.docx -- 65.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

7_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_6_OSW_WYK.pdfPDF
7_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_6_OSW_WYK.pdf -- 278.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

8_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_7_GRUPA_KAPITALOWA.docxDOC
8_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_7_GRUPA_KAPITALOWA.d... -- 68.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

8_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_7_GRUPA_KAPITALOWA.pdfPDF
8_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_7_GRUPA_KAPITALOWA.p... -- 287.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

9_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_8_OSW_AKT_INFORMACJI.docxDOC
9_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_8_OSW_AKT_INFORMACJI... -- 67.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

9_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_8_OSW_AKT_INFORMACJI.pdfPDF
9_IZP_272_16_2026_Zal_Nr_8_OSW_AKT_INFORMACJI... -- 289.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ISCO1.pdfPDF
ISCO1.pdf -- 107.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ISCO2.pdfPDF
ISCO2.pdf -- 128.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ISCO3.pdfPDF
ISCO3.pdf -- 107.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ISCO4.pdfPDF
ISCO4.pdf -- 103.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ISCO5.pdfPDF
ISCO5.pdf -- 91.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ISCO6.pdfPDF
ISCO6.pdf -- 83.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS_CO_PW_SP.pdfPDF
OPIS_CO_PW_SP.pdf -- 518.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar_architektura_Sandomierz_2_LO.pdfPDF
Przedmiar_architektura_Sandomierz_2_LO.pdf -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar_centralne_ogrzewanie_Sandomierz_2_LO.pdfPDF
Przedmiar_centralne_ogrzewanie_Sandomierz_2_L... -- 110.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIOR_instalacja_CO_Sandomierz_2_LO.pdfPDF
STWIOR_instalacja_CO_Sandomierz_2_LO.pdf -- 255.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR_ogólna_architekura_Sandomierz_2_LO.pdfPDF
STWiOR_ogólna_architekura_Sandomierz_2_LO.pdf -- 238.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_IZP_272_16_2026_SWZ_sig.pdfPDF
1_IZP_272_16_2026_SWZ_sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def921-f6c8-3e65-962b-1200013...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08deff78-e496-3d57-b346-0300010...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline