Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Special tender document no. 57/53/4/26/005 - Line 44: Pepinster / Spa-Géronstère - Renewal of the overpass located at km 0.130, rue J. Bouhy/rue de l’Hospice in Pepinster

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5753426005
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE335, Belgium
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
5 months
Location
BE335
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ce marché concerne : - la mise en place d’une passerelle provisoire ; - l’aménagement d’une voirie provisoire ; - la démolition (partielle) de l’ouvrage ; - la réalisation et la pose d’éléments préfabriqués (hourdis, passerelle) ; - des travaux de bétonnage (culées, …) ; - des travaux de voirie ; - des parachèvements (étanchéité, drainage, garde-corps).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 - Annexe 6 - Plan CSR.xlsxXLS
57.53.4.26.005 - Annexe 6 - Plan CSR.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 - Annexe 7 - Essai de sols - ES29795 24 Infrabel à Pépinster-Rapp...PDF
57.53.4.26.005 - Annexe 7 - Essai de sols - E...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 - Annexe 8 - Essai de sols - ES29795 24 Infrabel à Pépinster-Résu...PDF
57.53.4.26.005 - Annexe 8 - Essai de sols - E...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 - Annexe 9 - Résultats carottage.pdfPDF
57.53.4.26.005 - Annexe 9 - Résultats carotta...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 - Avis rectificatif 1.pdfPDF
57.53.4.26.005 - Avis rectificatif 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 - Cahier Spécial des Charges.pdfPDF
57.53.4.26.005 - Cahier Spécial des Charges.p...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 - Formulaire d'offre.docxDOC
57.53.4.26.005 - Formulaire d'offre.docx

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 - Métré récapitulatif.xlsXLS
57.53.4.26.005 - Métré récapitulatif (AR01).x...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 - Plan de Sécurité et Santé (PSSa).pdfPDF
57.53.4.26.005 - Plan de Sécurité et Santé (P...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 Plans.zipZIP
57.53.4.26.005 - Plans (AR01).zip

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.26.005 Plans d'archive.zipZIP
57.53.4.26.005 Plans d'archive.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline