Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of the contract is the comprehensive provision of sports services included in the Regional Program of Physical-Sports Activities of the Bajo Cinca / Baix Cinca Region, comprising the planning, organization, execution, and evaluation of indoor, outdoor, and aquatic activities, as well as the provision of necessary human, technical, and material resources

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
635/2026
Value
€478,876
Location
ES241, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 01, 2026

Budget
€478,876
Duration
24 months
Location
ES241
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto del contrato es la prestación integral de los servicios deportivos incluidos en el Programa Comarcal de Actividades Físico-Deportivas de la Comarca del Bajo Cinca / Baix Cinca, comprendiendo la planificación, organización, ejecución y evaluación de actividades de sala, aire libre y medio acuático, así como la aportación de los recursos humanos, técnicos y materiales necesarios

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: CUADRO SUBROGACION.pdfPDF
CUADRO SUBROGACION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUCautorrellenable.pdfPDF
DEUCautorrellenable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODELO OFERTA ECONOMICA.docDOC
MODELO OFERTA ECONOMICA.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas Particulares.p...PDF
Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas Particula...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT SERVICIO ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS COMARCA BAJO CINCA 26-...PDF
PPT SERVICIO ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS COMARCA B...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline