Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Replacement of variable traffic light signaling on highways under the jurisdiction of HAC d.o.o.

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1-501-2026-214
Value
€2,100,000
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€2,100,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Zamjena svjetlosne promjenjive prometne signalizacije na autocestama pod nadležnošću HAC d.o.o.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
07-20&EC1705_v1r0 RCNUP-AC_T Čavle- Izvedbeni... -- 10.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
70-20&DIS1704_v1r0.pdf -- 880.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Detaljni opis programskog koda upravljačkog m... -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeXLS
Dodatak Tehničkim uvjetima i Troškovniku IZMJ... -- 39.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Dodatak Tehničkim uvjetima i Troškovniku.xlsx -- 39.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Fotografije nosača za VMS.pdf -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Link na kompletnu dokumentaciju.docx -- 11.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog ugovora IZMJENA 23.06.2026.pdf -- 500.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeXLS
PRILOG 1 - 2019-071-S107-v2r0 Telegra CPS con... -- 257.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
PRILOG 2 - 2019-071-T001-V2r0 TELEGRA Sign Co... -- 562.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Protokol LU-ZNAK.pdf -- 504.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnički uvjeti - IZMJENA 03.06.2026..docx.pd... -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnički uvjeti - IZMJENA 15.06.2026..docx.pd... -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnički uvjeti - IZMJENA 16.06.2026..docx.pd... -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnički uvjeti - IZMJENA 18.06.2026..pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnički uvjeti - IZMJENA 25.6.2026.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnički uvjeti - IZMJENA 29.7.2026.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik.xlsx -- 24.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline