Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Archival treatment service of the documentary funds of the Subdirectorate General of Irrigation, Rural Roads and Infrastructure for their transfer to the Central Archive of the Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries and Food

Open
Deadline
18 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/0000022
Value
€413,223
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
€413,223
Duration
36 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de tratamiento archivístico de los fondos documentales de la Subdirección General de Regadíos, Caminos Naturales e Infraestructuras Rurales para su transferencia al Archivo Central del Ministerio de Agricultura, Pesca y Alimentación

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.docxDOC
ANEXO III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.docDOC
ANEXO IV.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V.docDOC
ANEXO V.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII.docDOC
ANEXO VII.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CC.pdfPDF
CC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: NOTA INFORMATIVA VISITAS.pdfPDF
NOTA INFORMATIVA VISITAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO TIPO.pdfPDF
PLIEGO TIPO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline