Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of construction works, including necessary accompanying infrastructure, on plot no. ewid. 3510/4, obręb 0001 Chęciny, located at ul. Białego Zagłębia 1, Chęciny municipality, (...)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00374361/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie robót budowlanych wraz z niezbędną infrastrukturą towarzyszącą na działce nr ewid. 3510/4, obręb 0001 Chęciny, położonej przy ul. Białego Zagłębia 1, gmina Chęciny, (...)

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def142-6336-0a39-962b-120001957cd4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Dokumentacja_Projektowa_RB_Kompleks_Chęciny.zipZIP
Dokumentacja_Projektowa_RB_Kompleks_Chęciny.z...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ- Chcęciny.pdfPDF
SWZ- Chcęciny.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjasnienie treści SWZ - pyt. 1.pdfPDF
Wyjasnienie treści SWZ - pyt. 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ -Oświad. Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzieleni...DOC
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ -Oświad. Wykonawców ws...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 do SWZ - Zobowiazanie podmiotu udost. zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 11 do SWZ - Zobowiazanie podmiot...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 12 do SWZ - Oświad. Wykonawcy o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 12 do SWZ - Oświad. Wykonawcy o ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 13 do SWZ - Doświadczenie Kierownika budowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 13 do SWZ - Doświadczenie Kierow...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ – Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ – Opis Przedmiotu Zamów...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ- Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ- Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4a do SWZ - Oświad. Podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4a do SWZ - Oświad. Podmiotu udo...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświad. Wykonawcy dot. spełnienia warunku udziału w post...DOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświad. Wykonawcy dot...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5a do SWZ - Oświad. Podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby dot. wykluczen...DOC
Załącznik nr 5a do SWZ - Oświad. Podmiotu udo...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ- Oświad. Wykonawcy dot. wykluczenia z postępowania.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ- Oświad. Wykonawcy dot....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ- Wzór Umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ- Wzór Umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Oswiad. Wykonawcy o przynależności do tej grupy kapitało...DOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Oswiad. Wykonawcy o p...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defc5d-70bf-8b60-962b-1200011...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defdd4-4ee2-1397-b346-030001e...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline