Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

MRSUMAR26009_Suministro mejora medios ópticos, fotográficos y materiales en al lucha contra el furtivismo

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PSU/2026/0000030502
Value
€67,192
Location
ES43, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 24, 2026

Budget
€67,192
Duration
1 months
Location
ES43
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

MRSUMAR26009_Suministro mejora medios ópticos, fotográficos y materiales en al lucha contra el furtivismo
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 10 Anexo VII Datos Caracter Personal.docxDOC
10 Anexo VII Datos Caracter Personal.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 Anexo VIII Declaracion Responsable Fondos MRR.docxDOC
11 Anexo VIII Declaracion Responsable Fondos ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1 Anexo IIA Proposicion Economica Lote 1.docxDOC
1 Anexo IIA Proposicion Economica Lote 1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2 Anexo IIA Proposicion Economica Lote 2.docxDOC
2 Anexo IIA Proposicion Economica Lote 2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3 Anexo IIB_Declaracion Responsable.docxDOC
3 Anexo IIB_Declaracion Responsable.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4 Anexo IIBis Criterios Valoracion Automatica Lote 1.docxDOC
4 Anexo IIBis Criterios Valoracion Automatica...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 Anexo IIBis Criterios Valoracion Automatica Lote 2.docxDOC
5 Anexo IIBis Criterios Valoracion Automatica...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 Anexo III_Vigencia de Datos Rolece.docxDOC
6 Anexo III_Vigencia de Datos Rolece.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7 Anexo IV Adscripcion de Medios.docxDOC
7 Anexo IV Adscripcion de Medios.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 8 Anexo V Constitucion UTE.docxDOC
8 Anexo V Constitucion UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 9 Anexo VI Solvencia Medios Externos.docxDOC
9 Anexo VI Solvencia Medios Externos.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP CRC ANEXOS 07 04 2026 Subsanacion Informe ID....PDF
PCAP CRC ANEXOS 07 04 2026 Subsanacion Inform...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas.PDFPDF
Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline