Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro e instalación de equipamiento y mobiliario con destino al Centro Social Integrado de Ventanielles (6 lotes), financiado con fondos procedentes del Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resilencia NextGeneration EU.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CS2026/33
Value
€185,497
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 18, 2026

Budget
€185,497
Duration
2 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro e instalación de equipamiento y mobiliario con destino al Centro Social Integrado de Ventanielles (6 lotes), financiado con fondos procedentes del Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resilencia NextGeneration EU.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III PPT Lote 3 Equipamiento Escolar.pdfPDF
ANEXO III PPT Lote 3 Equipamiento Escolar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PPT Lote 2 Separacion y creacion de espacios.pdfPDF
ANEXO II PPT Lote 2 Separacion y creacion de ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PPT Lote 1 Mobiliario Oficina.pdfPDF
ANEXO I PPT Lote 1 Mobiliario Oficina.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV PPT Lote 4 Mobiliario multimedia.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV PPT Lote 4 Mobiliario multimedia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII PPT Estudio funcional.pdfPDF
ANEXO VII PPT Estudio funcional.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI PPT Lote 6 Articulos de Ortopedia.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI PPT Lote 6 Articulos de Ortopedia.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V PPT Lote 5 Accesorios y complementos.pdfPDF
ANEXO V PPT Lote 5 Accesorios y complementos....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: cetificado rectificacion error CS2026033.pdfPDF
cetificado rectificacion error CS2026033.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CS2026033 AB 6 LOTES NEXTGEN SUMINISTRO E INSTALA...PDF
CS2026033 AB 6 LOTES NEXTGEN SUMINISTRO E IN...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CS2026033 CERTIFICADO JUNTA.PDFPDF
CS2026033 CERTIFICADO JUNTA.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): CS2026033 PPT.pdfPDF
CS2026033 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria justificativa Ventanielles.pdfPDF
Memoria justificativa Ventanielles.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline