Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transport of students from the City and Municipality of Serock to schools run by the City and Municipality of Serock in the school year 2026/2027

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00333865/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 23, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dowożenie uczniów z terenu Miasta i Gminy Serock w roku szkolnym 2026/2027 do szkół prowadzonych przez Miasto i Gminę Serock

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deddb4-43d0-da11-2028-230001ad5b8d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_dowożenie_2026_2027_dowóz ogólny_ZOSiP.260.3.2026-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ_dowożenie_2026_2027_dowóz ogólny_ZOSiP.26...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1a do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis tras dowożenia i rozkład jazdy autobusów_...PDF
Załącznik 1a do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis tras d...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1b do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis tras dowożenia i rozkład jazdy autobusów_...PDF
Załącznik 1b do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis tras d...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1c do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis tras dowożenia i rozkład jazdy autobusów_...PDF
Załącznik 1c do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis tras d...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1d do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis tras dowożenia i rozkład jazdy autobusów_...PDF
Załącznik 1d do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis tras d...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy_ZOSiP.260.3.2026.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy_ZO...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadcznie art. 125 ustawy Pzp_ZOSiP.260.3.2026.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadcznie art. 125 ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotów trzecich do oddania do dyspozycji...DOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotó...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz usług_ZOSiP.260.3.2026.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz usług_ZOSiP.260...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz osób_ZOSiP.260.3.2026.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz osób_ZOSiP.260....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz sprzętu_ZOSiP.260.3.2026.docDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz sprzętu_ZOSiP.2...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o przynależności do grupy kapitałowej_ZOSiP...DOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o przyna...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Projekt umowy dla cz. I II III IV_ZOSiP.260.3.2026.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Projekt umowy dla cz....

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline