Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Hiring external project group for tackling backlog Veilig thuis Noord-Holland Noord

Open
Deadline
56 days left
October 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
604630
Value
€750,000
Location
Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

September 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 29, 2026

Budget
€750,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Noord-Holland
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

inzet externe projectgroep in de aanpak van de werkvoorraad vervolgdiensten (Voorwaarden & Vervolg en Onderzoek) en werkvoorraad monitoring
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

TN604630 - EF20 Aankondiging van een opdracht - Aankondiging publiceren 20260831...DOC
TN604630 - EF20 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 215.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage C ConcernverklaringDOC
Bijlage C Concernverklaring -- 24.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage D Prijsinvulformulier Werkvoorraad VTDOC
Bijlage D Prijsinvulformulier Werkvoorraad VT -- 21.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage E Standaardformat ReferentiesDOC
Bijlage E Standaardformat Referenties -- 25.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage F EA (Model) overeenkomst GGD HNDOC
Bijlage F EA (Model) overeenkomst GGD HN -- 114.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage G Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden L&D GGD HNDOC
Bijlage G Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden L&D GGD ... -- 252.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage H opdrachtomschrijvingDOC
Bijlage H opdrachtomschrijving -- 106.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage I GGD Integriteits- GeheimhoudingsverklaringDOC
Bijlage I GGD Integriteits- Geheimhoudingsver... -- 163.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage J Modelverwerkersovereenkomst GGD HNDOC
Bijlage J Modelverwerkersovereenkomst GGD HN -- 77.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Offerteaanvraag EU - Werkvoorraad VTDOC
Offerteaanvraag EU - Werkvoorraad VT -- 503.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_604630_20260831131612DOC
uea_604630_20260831131612 -- 490.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline