Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dynamic purchasing system for the joint procurement of "promotional material" for the Fuenlabrada City Council and its Autonomous Bodies

Open
Deadline
329 days left
July 26, 2027
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2024/SVA/000142
Value
€681,963
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 04, 2024

Deadline for Questions

July 19, 2027

Submission Deadline

July 26, 2027

Contract Start Date

May 03, 2024

Budget
€681,963
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sistema dinámico de adquisición en contratación conjunta de suministro de “material promocional” del Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada y sus Organismos Autónomos

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SDA MERCHANDISING.pdfPDF
PCAP SDA MERCHANDISING.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT-2024 SVA 000142.pdfPDF
PPT-2024 SVA 000142.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline