Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction work for changing rooms in the laundry of the San José Assisted Social Residence

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
057/2026
Value
€201,155
Location
ES425, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
€201,155
Duration
6 months
Location
ES425
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obra de construcción de vestuarios en la lavandería de la Residencia Social Asistida San José

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02 PROYECTO.zipZIP
02 PROYECTO.zip

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 12 PCAP.pdfPDF
12 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 14 Anexo II Decl responsable capacidad contratar.docxDOC
14 Anexo II Decl responsable capacidad contra...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 15 Anexo IV Oferta economica.docxDOC
15 Anexo IV Oferta economica.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 16 Anexo VI Compromiso UTE.docxDOC
16 Anexo VI Compromiso UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 17 Anexo VII Decl responsable grupo y pyme.docxDOC
17 Anexo VII Decl responsable grupo y pyme.do...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 18 Anexo VIII Modelo de aval.docxDOC
18 Anexo VIII Modelo de aval.docx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline