Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Delivery and installation of devices and software as part of the project "Raising the level of cybersecurity in the Municipal Office in Dmosin"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00379070/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€621,516
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
5,860 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa i instalacja urządzeń oraz oprogramowania w ramach projektu "Podniesienie poziomu cyberbezpieczeństwa w Urzędzie Gminy Dmosin"

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2e4-469e-3620-962b-12000183c857.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków ZAmówienia popr2.docxDOC
Specyfikacja Warunków ZAmówienia popr2.docx -- 208.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_CS_HDW_Z1_OPZ popr2.docxDOC
SWZ_CS_HDW_Z1_OPZ popr2.docx -- 192.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Z3a-Oś. Warunków Udziałau_WYK.docxDOC
SWZ_Z3a-Oś. Warunków Udziałau_WYK.docx -- 160.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Z3b-Oś warunków Udziału__PODWYK.docDOC
SWZ_Z3b-Oś warunków Udziału__PODWYK.doc -- 205.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Z4a-OSW_WYKL_WYK popr.docxDOC
SWZ_Z4a-OSW_WYKL_WYK popr.docx -- 161.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Z4b-OSW_WYKL_PODM popr.docxDOC
SWZ_Z4b-OSW_WYKL_PODM popr.docx -- 161.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Z5-OSW_AKT_INF_WYK popr.docxDOC
SWZ_Z5-OSW_AKT_INF_WYK popr.docx -- 177.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Z6-OSW_PODZ_OBOW popr.docxDOC
SWZ_Z6-OSW_PODZ_OBOW popr.docx -- 170.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Z7-WYK_USL popr.docxDOC
SWZ_Z7-WYK_USL popr.docx -- 174.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Z8-WYK_OS popr.docxDOC
SWZ_Z8-WYK_OS popr.docx -- 171.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Z9-ZOBOW popr.docxDOC
SWZ_Z9-ZOBOW popr.docx -- 157.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 10 Projektowane postanowienia Umowy popr.docxDOC
zał nr 10 Projektowane postanowienia Umowy po... -- 93.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 2 SWZ_formularz ofertowy popr.docxDOC
zał nr 2 SWZ_formularz ofertowy popr.docx -- 172.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o Zamówieniu 2026_BZP 00379070_01.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o Zamówieniu 2026_BZP 00379070_01....

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline