Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for drafting the project and technical direction for the remodeling of the Camping de Andújar square, including the installation of the commemorative monument to the apparition of the Virgen de la Cabeza.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5.1/2026
Value
€71,984
Location
ES616, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
€71,984
Duration
3 months
Location
ES616
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de redacción del proyecto y dirección facultativa para la remodelación de la plaza del Camping de Andújar, incluyendo la implantación del monumento conmemorativo a la aparición de la Virgen de la Cabeza.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 05 Dossier Tecnico v2.pdfPDF
05 Dossier Tecnico v2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 Informe estabilidad presupuestaria.pdfPDF
06 Informe estabilidad presupuestaria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 Informe responsable contrato.pdfPDF
07 Informe responsable contrato.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 09 PPTP v2.pdfPDF
09 PPTP v2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 10 Resolucion aprobacion expediente y gasto 05 26.pdfPDF
10 Resolucion aprobacion expediente y gasto 0...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 Edicto licitacion publicacion 05 26.pdfPDF
11 Edicto licitacion publicacion 05 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 33 Resolucion Anulacion adjudicacion y declaracion desierto...PDF
33 Resolucion Anulacion adjudicacion y declar...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 36 Justificante publicacion declaracion desierto PCSP 05 26...PDF
36 Justificante publicacion declaracion desie...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4 Informe necesidad y memoria justificativa v3.pdfPDF
4 Informe necesidad y memoria justificativa v...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 RC.pdfPDF
5 RC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 Providencia Inicio 05 26 v2.pdfPDF
6 Providencia Inicio 05 26 v2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 7 PCAP 05 26 v2.pdfPDF
7 PCAP 05 26 v2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 8 Propuesta aprobacion expediente 05 26 v2.pdfPDF
8 Propuesta aprobacion expediente 05 26 v2.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 9 Informe fiscalizacion fase A 05 26.pdfPDF
9 Informe fiscalizacion fase A 05 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline