Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

P.D.D.S.38/2026 for hotel equipment for the Emergency Departments of the General Hospital of Arta

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26PROC019445802
Value
€46,774
Location
EL541, Greece
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 31, 2026

Budget
€46,774
Duration
3 months
Location
EL541
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

ΠΕΡΙΛΗΨΗ ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗΣ Δ.Σ. 38/2026 ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟY ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟY ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟY ΚΑΤΩ ΤΩΝ ΟΡΙΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ «ΞΕΝΟΔΟΧΕΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΤΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΕΠ-ΝΕΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΟΥ ΤΕΠ ΚΑΙ ΝΕΑΣ Μ.Ο.Ε.» (CPV 39313000-9 ) ΓΙΑ ΤΙΣ ΑΝΑΓΚΕΣ ΤΟΥ Γ.Ν.ΑΡΤΑΣ, ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΟΫΠΟΛΟΓΙΣΜΟΥ :58.000,00€ ΣΥΜ/ΝΟΥ ΦΠΑ, ΜΕ ΚΡΙΤΗΡΙΟ ΚΑΤΑΚΥΡΩΣΗΣ ΤΗΝ ΠΛΕΟΝ ΣΥΜΦΕΡΟΥΣΑ ΑΠΟ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΨΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΑ ΜΟΝΟ ΒΑΣΕΙ ΤΙΜΗΣ Δ.Σ. 38/2026, Α/Α ΣΥΣΤ. 501

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

Πλατφόρμα υποβολής προσφορώνDOC

No summary available for this document.

Προκήρυξη 26PROC019445802 (PDF)PDF
26PROC019445802.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline