Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zakup i dostawa sprzętu i wyposażenia medycznego

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 16, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00581221/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 09, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 16, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup i dostawa sprzętu i wyposażenia medycznego
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

1.ZMIANA TREŚCI SWZ NR 1.7zZIP
1.ZMIANA TREŚCI SWZ NR 1.7z

No summary available for this document.

1.Zmiana treści SWZ NR 3.7zZIP
1.Zmiana treści SWZ NR 3.7z

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.7zZIP
SWZ.7z

No summary available for this document.

ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZĘŚĆ 10.pdfPDF
ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZ...

No summary available for this document.

ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZĘŚĆ 2.pdfPDF
ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZ...

No summary available for this document.

ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZĘŚĆ 2.pdfPDF
ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZ...

No summary available for this document.

ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZĘŚĆ 3.pdfPDF
ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZ...

No summary available for this document.

ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZĘŚĆ 4, 7, 8, 9.pdfPDF
ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZ...

No summary available for this document.

ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZĘŚĆ 4, 7, 8, 9.pdfPDF
ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZ...

No summary available for this document.

ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZĘŚĆ 5.pdfPDF
ZAWIADOMIENIE o unieważnieniu postępowania CZ...

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty art. 253_EKG.pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty art. 253_EKG.p...

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty art. 253_kardiotokograf.pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty art. 253_kardi...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana treści SWZ NR 2.7zZIP
Zmiana treści SWZ NR 2.7z

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline