Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Center for Education and Training "Slava Raškaj" Zagreb - procurement of equipment for the Center's premises in Ilica

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
JN-U-2026-7
Value
€200,000
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€200,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Predmet nabave su kuhinjska oprema, namještaj, oprema te IKT oprema za potrebe Centra za odgoj i obrazovanje "Slava Raškaj" Zagreb-za prostor Centra u Ilici. Detaljniji opis predmeta nabave nalazi se u Troškovniku za Grupu 1 - Kuhinjska oprema i Troškovniku za Grupu 2 - Namještaj, oprema i IKT oprema koje je izradio URED OVLAŠTENE ARHITEKTICE TEA HELMAN JUKIĆ, ANTE MIKE TRIPALA 14, 10000 ZAGREB, MB: 80090796.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Oprema_CZOOSRZG_Ilica_83_16_6_25.pdf -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Oprema_CZOOSRZG_Ilica_83_16_6_25.pdf -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog Ugovora.pdf -- 277.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog Ugovora.pdf -- 277.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog I Obrazac ovlasti za zastupanje i sudj... -- 13.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog I Obrazac ovlasti za zastupanje i sudj... -- 13.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije Grupa 1.pdf -- 179.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije Grupa 2.pdf -- 179.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik Grupa 1 - Kuhinjska oprema.xlsx -- 23.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik Grupa 2 - Namještaj, oprema i IKT ... -- 27.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline