Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical assistance and preventive and corrective maintenance service for water fountains installed in the offices of Suma. Tributary Management

Open
Deadline
3 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
77/pass/ser/26
Value
€21,522
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€21,522
Duration
24 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de asistencia técnica y mantenimiento preventivo y correctivo de las fuentes de agua instaladas en las oficinas de Suma. Gestión Tributaria

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I Criterios adjudicacion_sistema valoracion.pdfPDF
ANEXO I Criterios adjudicacion_sistema valora...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III Modelo Oferta Criterios Automaticos.pdfPDF
ANEXO III Modelo Oferta Criterios Automaticos...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II RELACION DE HORARIO Y OFICINAS SUMA.pdfPDF
ANEXO II RELACION DE HORARIO Y OFICINAS SUMA....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV RELACION FUENTES DISPENSADORAS DE AGUA.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV RELACION FUENTES DISPENSADORAS DE AG...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V Declaracion Responsable 77 pass ser 26.pdfPDF
ANEXO V Declaracion Responsable 77 pass ser 2...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI Declaracion UTE 77 pass ser 26.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI Declaracion UTE 77 pass ser 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Fuentes agua 77 pass ser 26.pdfPDF
PCAP Fuentes agua 77 pass ser 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT MANT FUENTES AGUA.pdfPDF
PPT MANT FUENTES AGUA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline