Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Hochbaulich-freiraumplanerischer Realisierungswettbewerb Neubau Stadtteilschule Fischbeker Reethen - Leistungen der Objektplanung gem. §§ 33 HOAI und Freianlagen gem. §§ 38 HOAI

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-3a195a72-770c-44b7-a2a5-1138682a3609
Value
€1,421,018
Location
DE600, Germany
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 07, 2026

Budget
€1,421,018
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE600
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Die GMH wurde mit der Durchführung eines hochbaulich-freiraumplanerischer Realisierungswettbewerb und Umsetzung der Planung für den Neubau der neuen Stadtteilschule Fischbeker Reethen beauftragt. Die Stadtteilschule Fischbeker Reethen ist eine von 44 Schulneugründungen, die im Hamburger Schulentwicklungsplan 2019 definiert wurden. In der Region ist durch die umfangreiche Entwicklung von Neubaugebieten das Wachstum der Schülerzahlen so hoch, dass außer der Stadtteilschule auch eine Grundschule un

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline