Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and installation of furniture for courtrooms at the District Court for Kraków – Śródmieście in Kraków

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00379031/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
30 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€90,670
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
20,092 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa i montaż mebli na sale rozpraw do Sądu Rejonowego dla Krakowa – Śródmieścia w Krakowie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2e3-1f11-6a35-962b-12000183c821.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ -G.261.4.2026 (dostępny cyfrowo).docxDOC
SWZ -G.261.4.2026 (dostępny cyfrowo).docx -- 91.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1A do SWZ formularz asortymentowo-cenowy (G.261.4.2026).xlsxXLS
Zał. nr 1A do SWZ formularz asortymentowo-cen... -- 13.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy G.261.4.2026.docxDOC
Zał. nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy G.261.... -- 33.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawcy art. 125 - G.261.4.2026.docxDOC
Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawcy art... -- 27.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 do SWZ OPZ (G.261.4.2026).pdfPDF
Zał. nr 3 do SWZ OPZ (G.261.4.2026).pdf -- 1.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 - Wzór umowy (G.261.4.2026) (dostępny cyfrowo).docxDOC
Zał. nr 4 - Wzór umowy (G.261.4.2026) (dostęp... -- 54.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 - Wzór umowy (G.261.4.2026).pdfPDF
Zał. nr 4 - Wzór umowy (G.261.4.2026).pdf -- 274.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz dostaw G.261.4.2026.docxDOC
Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz dostaw G.261.4.2026.... -- 23.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Oświadczenie z art.117 pzp (G.261.4.2026).docxDOC
Zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Oświadczenie z art.117 pzp... -- 21.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie składane na wezwanie_(G.261.4.2026).docxDOC
Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie składane na ... -- 22.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa(G.261.4.2026).docxDOC
Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie grupa kapita... -- 22.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - Ośw. i zobow. podm. udost. zas. (G.261.4.2026).docxDOC
Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - Ośw. i zobow. podm. udost... -- 27.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ -G.261.4.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ -G.261.4.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def79a-276a-7860-962b-1200010...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline