Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of artistic management, coordination and musical preparation services for the choir for the productions of the operas Don Procopio, La Traviata and Norma in the XXXVIII Lyric Season of the Cervantes Theatre of Malaga by Teatro Cervantes de Málaga e Iniciativas Audiovisuales, S.A.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
49/2026
Value
€298,845
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 06, 2026

Budget
€298,845
Duration
12 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de los servicios de gestión, coordinación artística y preparación musical del coro para las producciones de las óperas Don Procopio, La Traviata y Norma en la XXXVIII Temporada Lírica del Teatro Cervantes de Málaga por Teatro Cervantes de Málaga e Iniciativas Audiovisuales, S.A.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 49 2026 PCAP.pdfPDF
49 2026 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I CUADRO RESUMEN.pdfPDF
ANEXO I CUADRO RESUMEN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO II DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III COMPROMISO DE ADSCIPCION DE MEDIOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO III COMPROMISO DE ADSCIPCION DE MEDIOS....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV ADSCRIPCION DE MEDIOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV ADSCRIPCION DE MEDIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI AVAL.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI AVAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII CERTIFICADO CAUCION.pdfPDF
ANEXO VII CERTIFICADO CAUCION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.pdfPDF
ANEXO V PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT CORO XXXVIII TEMPORADA LIRICA.pdfPDF
PPT CORO XXXVIII TEMPORADA LIRICA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline