Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

External Occupational Risk Prevention and Individual and Collective Health Surveillance Services for the Valencian Finance Institute

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2026/IVF00/0011
Value
€22,370
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 15, 2026

Budget
€22,370
Duration
36 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

External Occupational Risk Prevention and Individual and Collective Health Surveillance Services for the Valencian Finance Institute

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I_Caract_particulares_CMAYOR_2026_IVF00_0011_firmado....PDF
ANEXO I_Caract_particulares_CMAYOR_2026_IVF00...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III_Decl_resp_y_proposicion.docxDOC
ANEXO III_Decl_resp_y_proposicion.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII_Confidencialidad.docxDOC
ANEXO VIII_Confidencialidad.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII_UTE.docxDOC
ANEXO VII_UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Certificado credito Exp CMAYOR_2026_IVF00_0011_fdo.pdfPDF
Certificado credito Exp CMAYOR_2026_IVF00_001...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria_CMAYOR_2026_IVF00_0011_fdo.pdfPDF
Memoria_CMAYOR_2026_IVF00_0011_fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP TIPO SERVICIOS_Abierto Simplificado_2025_firm...PDF
PCAP TIPO SERVICIOS_Abierto Simplificado_2025...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_CMAYOR_2026_IVF00_0011_fdo.pdfPDF
PPT_CMAYOR_2026_IVF00_0011_fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RI_CMAYOR_2026_IVF00_0011_firmado.pdfPDF
RI_CMAYOR_2026_IVF00_0011_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline