Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of existing antenna infrastructure or construction of new one and its adaptation to SRP-T Tetra requirements in 10 locations.

Open
Deadline
3 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00398621/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernizację istniejącej infrastruktury antenowej lub wykonanie nowej oraz dostosowanie jej do wymagań SRP-T Tetra w

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

23 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08defdea-9ee8-8f46-b346-030001e0895c.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 9-10.docxDOC
Formularz cenowy 9-10.docx -- 25.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 9-1.docxDOC
Formularz cenowy 9-1.docx -- 26.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 9-2.docxDOC
Formularz cenowy 9-2.docx -- 26.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 9-3.docxDOC
Formularz cenowy 9-3.docx -- 26.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 9-4.docxDOC
Formularz cenowy 9-4.docx -- 26.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 9-5.docxDOC
Formularz cenowy 9-5.docx -- 26.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 9-6.docxDOC
Formularz cenowy 9-6.docx -- 26.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 9-7.docxDOC
Formularz cenowy 9-7.docx -- 26.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 9-8.docxDOC
Formularz cenowy 9-8.docx -- 26.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 9-9.docxDOC
Formularz cenowy 9-9.docx -- 26.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Projekt umowy.docx -- 70.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx -- 106.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zad 10 OPZ MPEC Ostróda.docxDOC
zad 10 OPZ MPEC Ostróda.docx -- 60.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zad 1 - 9 OPZ.docxDOC
zad 1 - 9 OPZ.docx -- 34.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2 - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Zał. 2 - Wykaz osób.docx -- 41.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3 - Protokół końcowy.docxDOC
Zał. 3 - Protokół końcowy.docx -- 15.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 4 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy warunki.docxDOC
Zał. 4 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy warunki.docx -- 18.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 5 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy wykluczenie.docxDOC
Zał. 5 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy wykluczenie.d... -- 19.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 6 - Wzór oświadczenia o podwykonawstwie.docDOC
Zał. 6 - Wzór oświadczenia o podwykonawstwie.... -- 41.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 7 - Formularz upoważnienia.docDOC
Zał. 7 - Formularz upoważnienia.doc -- 36.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 8 - Oświadczenie w sprawie produktów ICT, usług ICT i procesów ICT.docxDOC
Zał. 8 - Oświadczenie w sprawie produktów ICT... -- 20.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 1 - formularz ofertowy.pdfPDF
Załacznik nr 1 - formularz ofertowy.pdf -- 257.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline