Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for healthcare and recovery services, on an inpatient and outpatient basis, for patients with neurological injuries for FRATERNIDAD – MUPRESPA in Valladolid.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PIC2026_33815
Value
€440,770
Location
ES418, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 26, 2026

Budget
€440,770
Duration
12 months
Location
ES418
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de servicio de asistencia sanitaria y recuperadora, en régimen de hospitalización y ambulatorio, a pacientes con lesiones neurológicas para FRATERNIDAD - MUPRESPA en Valladolid.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: DEUC_33815.zipZIP
DEUC_33815.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Instrucciones DEUC.pdfPDF
Instrucciones DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Listado ANEXO Grupo de Empresas.xlsxXLS
Listado ANEXO Grupo de Empresas.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: NOTA RECTIFICACION DE ERRORES 33815.pdfPDF
NOTA RECTIFICACION DE ERRORES 33815.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP - 33815 - Rehabilitacion Neurologica FIRMADO....PDF
PCAP - 33815 - Rehabilitacion Neurologica FIR...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PIC2026 33815 Oferta economica y Proyecto de Servicio y Cal...XLS
PIC2026 33815 Oferta economica y Proyecto de ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT - Rehabilitacion Neurologica en Valladolid 33815 FIRM...PDF
PPT - Rehabilitacion Neurologica en Valladol...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline